Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ht/Lt Network Under Ut Capex Budget 2024 25 In District Shopian
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ht/Lt Network Under Ut Capex Budget 2024 25 In District Shopian
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_264657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDS/E-TENDER/37 OF 2024-25 DATED 14-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE SHOPIAN, AE KELLER, AE CHITRAGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806181 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of ht lt network under district capex budget
Improvement of ht lt network under district capex budget
Read moreCreation / augmentation / improvement of ht/lt network under ut capex budget 2024-25 under the jurisdiction of kpdcl division shopian
Creation / augmentation / improvement of ht/lt network under ut capex budget 2024-25 at village malik mohalla wazir check sangran and dar mohalla heerpora under the jurisdiction of kpdcl division shopian
Read moreImprovement of ht lt network for ed kulgam under ut capex budget 2024-25
Improvement of ht lt network for ed kulgam under ut capex budget 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network at kpdcl division shopian under ut capex
Improvement of ht/lt network at kpdcl division shopian under ut capex
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023-24
Improvement of ht/lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023/24
Improvement of ht/lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023/24
Read moreImprovement of ht lt network under the jurisdication of ed budgam under district capex budget
Improvement of ht lt network under the jurisdication of ed budgam under district capex budget
Read moreAugmentation / creation along with ht/lt network in district shopian under ut capex
Augmentation / creation along with ht/lt network in district shopian under ut capex
Read moreof your Industry type