Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ht/Lt Network For Ed Shopian Under Ut Capex 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ht/Lt Network For Ed Shopian Under Ut Capex 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_235498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDS/E-TENDER/55OF 2023 DATED 31/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER KPDCL DIV SHOPIAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023/24
Improvement of ht/lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023/24
Read moreImprovement of lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023-24
Improvement of lt network for ed shopian under ut capex 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network at various locations for ed shopian under ut capex
Improvement of ht/lt network at various locations for ed shopian under ut capex
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network at kpdcl division shopian under ut capex
Improvement of ht/lt network at kpdcl division shopian under ut capex
Read moreImprovement of ht /lt network for ed bandipora under ut capex
Improvement of ht /lt network for ed bandipora under ut capex
Read more(pddss2022100291) improvement of ht /lt network for ed bandipora under ut capex
(pddss2022100291) improvement of ht /lt network for ed bandipora under ut capex
Read moreImprovement of ht/lt network under ut capex budget 2024-25 in district shopian
Improvement of ht/lt network under ut capex budget 2024-25 in district shopian
Read moreImprovement of ht lt network under ut and district capex budget 2023-24 under the jurisdiction of ed budgam.
Improvement of ht lt network under ut and district capex budget 2023-24 under the jurisdiction of ed budgam.
Read moreStabilization and improvement of ht lt network for ed awantipora under ut capex
Stabilization and improvement of ht lt network for ed awantipora under ut capex
Read moreof your Industry type