Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Ofdrain With Soak Pits The House Of Anshu Biswas Towards The Bill At Anishmali Puratanpara Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc(tied 1st Installment) Of Fy 2025 2026 (Id 109743043)
|
| Description |
Construction Ofdrain With Soak Pits The House Of Anshu Biswas Towards The Bill At Anishmali Puratanpara Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc(tied 1st Installment) Of Fy 2025 2026 (Id 109743043)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854399_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04(5)/15th CFC(TIED)/ANISH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANISHMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911477 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Construction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Read moreConstruction ofdrain with soak pits the of ohidur jaman mallick towards the masjid at sabaipur under anishmali gp (tied 2nd installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109741784)
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the of ohidur jaman mallick towards the masjid at sabaipur under anishmali gp (tied 2nd installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109741784)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of brihaspati majumdar towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc (tied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024
Construction of drain from the house of brihaspati majumdar towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc (tied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of mrinal roy towards the house of nagen golder at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 5th sfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from the house of mrinal roy towards the house of nagen golder at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 5th sfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreInstallatment of solar system sajal dhara with soak pits near masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109842081)
Installatment of solar system sajal dhara with soak pits near masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109842081)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the hosue of gobardhan biswas towards the house of babu biswas at eruli uttar under anishmali gp under 15th cfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026.
Construction of cc road from the hosue of gobardhan biswas towards the house of babu biswas at eruli uttar under anishmali gp under 15th cfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026.
Read moreConsturction of cc road from the idgah towards the graveyard of anishmali under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Consturction of cc road from the idgah towards the graveyard of anishmali under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832
Construction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832&#x0d
Read moreMark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Mark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type