Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installatment Of Solar System Sajal Dhara With Soak Pits Near Masjid At Anishmali Beleatipara Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc(tied 1st Installment) Of Fy 2025 2026 (Id 109842081)
|
| Description |
Installatment Of Solar System Sajal Dhara With Soak Pits Near Masjid At Anishmali Beleatipara Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc(tied 1st Installment) Of Fy 2025 2026 (Id 109842081)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854497_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05(2)/15th CFC(TIED)/ANISH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 13201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANISHMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911589 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking sinking mini sajal dhara near the mollaberia gopinda mandir at anishmali beleatipara dakshin under anshmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89210090)
Drinking sinking mini sajal dhara near the mollaberia gopinda mandir at anishmali beleatipara dakshin under anshmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89210090)
Read moreMark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Mark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreDrinking sinking sajal dhara near the uttarpara club at eruli uttar under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148786)
Drinking sinking sajal dhara near the uttarpara club at eruli uttar under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148786)
Read moreConstruction ofdrain with soak pits the of ohidur jaman mallick towards the masjid at sabaipur under anishmali gp (tied 2nd installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109741784)
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the of ohidur jaman mallick towards the masjid at sabaipur under anishmali gp (tied 2nd installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109741784)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)&#x0d
Read moreDrinking sinking mini sajal dhara with solar system near the house of sirajul mondal at anishmali paschimpara uttar under anishmali gp 15th cfc(tied 3rd supplementry sl no.3) of fy 2024-25 id 121477321
Drinking sinking mini sajal dhara with solar system near the house of sirajul mondal at anishmali paschimpara uttar under anishmali gp 15th cfc(tied 3rd supplementry sl no.3) of fy 2024-25 id 121477321&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near d. panchpota masjid at d. panchpota
Installation of sajal dhara near d. panchpota masjid at d. panchpota
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832
Construction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Construction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Read moreConsturction of cc road from the idgah towards the graveyard of anishmali under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Consturction of cc road from the idgah towards the graveyard of anishmali under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type