Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of Cc Road From The Idgah Towards The Graveyard Of Anishmali Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc (Untied 2nd Installment ) Of Fy 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Consturction Of Cc Road From The Idgah Towards The Graveyard Of Anishmali Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc (Untied 2nd Installment ) Of Fy 2023 2024.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_651667_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11(4)/15th CFC(UNTIED)/ANISH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anishmali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1407363 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of soumen chowdhury towards the houe of jagadish mondal at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89168539)
Construction of cc road from the house of soumen chowdhury towards the houe of jagadish mondal at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89168539)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the tapas basu shops towards the jagannath mandir at eruli dakshin under anishmali gp 5th fc untied 1st installment of fy 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from the tapas basu shops towards the jagannath mandir at eruli dakshin under anishmali gp 5th fc untied 1st installment of fy 2024-2025&#x0d
Read moreConstruction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of mrinal roy towards the house of nagen golder at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 5th sfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from the house of mrinal roy towards the house of nagen golder at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 5th sfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from big road towards the hosue of uddhab mallick at mollaberia under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109949291)
Construction of cc road from big road towards the hosue of uddhab mallick at mollaberia under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109949291)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the baliadanga kalitala towards the hosue of amaresh paul at baliadanga dakshin under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89165453)
Construction of cc road from the baliadanga kalitala towards the hosue of amaresh paul at baliadanga dakshin under anishmali gp 15th fc(untied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89165453)
Read moreMark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Mark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Construction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of liton majumder towards the house of chitta mondal at anishmali paschimpara uttar under under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from house of liton majumder towards the house of chitta mondal at anishmali paschimpara uttar under under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832
Construction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type