Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From The House Of Brihaspati Majumdar Towards The Bill At Anishmali Puratanpara Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc (Tied 1st Supplementary) Of Fy 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From The House Of Brihaspati Majumdar Towards The Bill At Anishmali Puratanpara Under Anishmali Gp 15th Fc (Tied 1st Supplementary) Of Fy 2023 2024&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15(5)/15th CFC(TIED)/ANISH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 11964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANISHMALI PURATANPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422508 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)
Construction ofdrain with soak pits the house of anshu biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109743043)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Construction of drain (for gwm) from the house of aduri biswas towards the bill at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 2nd installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89153143)
Read moreMark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Mark-ii tubwell(with vessel) near the bleatipara masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc 15th fc (tied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of mrinal roy towards the house of nagen golder at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 5th sfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from the house of mrinal roy towards the house of nagen golder at anishmali puratanpara under anishmali gp 5th sfc (untied 1st installment) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of liton majumder towards the house of chitta mondal at anishmali paschimpara uttar under under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from house of liton majumder towards the house of chitta mondal at anishmali paschimpara uttar under under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreMaintanance and media change of arsenic free drinking water the land of abul kasem mondal and shed repairing also at khagradanga under under anishmali gp 15th fc (tied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024
Maintanance and media change of arsenic free drinking water the land of abul kasem mondal and shed repairing also at khagradanga under under anishmali gp 15th fc (tied 1st supplementary) of fy 2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreConsturction of cc road from the idgah towards the graveyard of anishmali under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.
Consturction of cc road from the idgah towards the graveyard of anishmali under anishmali gp 15th fc (untied 2nd installment ) of fy 2023-2024.&#x0d
Read moreInstallatment of solar system sajal dhara with soak pits near masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109842081)
Installatment of solar system sajal dhara with soak pits near masjid at anishmali beleatipara under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2025-2026 (id 109842081)&#x0d
Read moreDrinking sinking sajal dhara near the uttarpara club at eruli uttar under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148786)
Drinking sinking sajal dhara near the uttarpara club at eruli uttar under anishmali gp 15th fc(tied 1st installment) of fy 2024-2025 (id 89148786)
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832
Construction of drain from the house of bablu banarjee towards the calvert at anishmali paschimpara dakshin under anishmali gp 15th cfc (2nd installment tied) fy 2024-25 id 89153832&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type