Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Supervision Of Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Four Lane Section From Rewa To Sleemnabad Section Of Nh30 Km 656.000 To Km 813.257 In The State Of Mp On Tot Inv It Model
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Supervision Of Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Four Lane Section From Rewa To Sleemnabad Section Of Nh30 Km 656.000 To Km 813.257 In The State Of Mp On Tot Inv It Model

|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROBPL/KTE/IEOandM/NH30/R S/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO-Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232560 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services for supervision of tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane section from sleemnabad to lakhadon section of nh30 km. 813.257 to km. 891.780 and nh34 km. 1358.00 to km. 1428.557 in the state of mp.
Ie services for supervision of tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane section from sleemnabad to lakhadon section of nh30 km. 813.257 to km. 891.780 and nh34 km. 1358.00 to km. 1428.557 in the state of mp.
Read moreIms for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Ims for 1.rewa katni sec pkg1(km 656.000-km 725.185)of nh30 2.rewa-katni sec pkg2(km725.185-km 813.257)of nh30 3.rewa katni jabalpur sec pkg4 (km 813.257 to km 880.600)of nh3 4.jabalpur lakhnadon sec km 880.600 to km 891.780) of nh30 of nh34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fee plaza under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of rewa katni jabalpur lakhnadon sec from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh30 and km 1358.000 to km 1428.557 of
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of kanpur lucknow ayodhya section and ayodhya gorakhpur section of nh 27 in uttar pradesh (tot bundle 17)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kanpur lucknow ayodhya section and ayodhya gorakhpur section of nh 27 in uttar pradesh (tot bundle 17)
Read moreIndependent engineer (ie) services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer of allahabad bypass section of nh19 (old nh02) from km 628.753 to km 713.215 in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)
Independent engineer (ie) services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer of allahabad bypass section of nh19 (old nh02) from km 628.753 to km 713.215 in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of asanpur- forbesganj- purnea section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-21)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of asanpur- forbesganj- purnea section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-21)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of muzzafarpur- darbanga- asanpur section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-20)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of muzzafarpur- darbanga- asanpur section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-20)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of trichy thanjavur section of nh 83 and madurai tuticorin section of nh 38 in tamil nadu (tot bundle 19)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of trichy thanjavur section of nh 83 and madurai tuticorin section of nh 38 in tamil nadu (tot bundle 19)
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on mohtara fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh-30 km 1358.000-1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on mohtara fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000 to km 891.780 of nh-30 km 1358.000-1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000-km 891.780 of nh 30 km 1358.000-km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on boharipaar fp under tolling operation maintenance transfer of rewa-katni jabalpur-lakhnadon section from km 656.000-km 891.780 of nh 30 km 1358.000-km 1428.557 of nh-34 in mp
Read moreof your Industry type