Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Enamel Phirozi Blue Paint For Electric Locomotives 🎨🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Enamel Phirozi Blue Exterior Finishing Paint Complying With Is 8662/2004 Specifications For Application On Electric Locomotives. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Enamel Phirozi Blue Paint, Electric Locomotives, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Is 8662/2004| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enamel Phirozi Blue Exterior Finishing Paint To Is 8662/2004. For Painting On Electric Locomotives.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339135 |
|
Reference Number |
LD245158 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106339135/viewNitPdf_4562856.pdf |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishin [paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishin [paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishin [paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint synthetic enamel, exterior, finishing, brushing colour: phirozi blue
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint synthetic enamel, exterior, finishing, brushing colour: phirozi blue.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishing m.b.green to is : 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior satin blue to is: 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior satin blue to is: 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing colour black to is:8662-2004,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type