Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Satin Blue To Is: 8662/2004
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590174 |
|
Reference Number |
20251008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590174/viewNitPdf_4846387.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint enamel synthetic exterior satin blue to is: 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishin [paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishin [paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishin [paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004 .........
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint satin blue is:8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint satin blue is:8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishing m.b.green to is : 8662/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior finishing white is: 8662/2004....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint, synthetic enamel exterior satin blue
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint, synthetic enamel exterior satin blue
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type