Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Asit Pandit House To Hazar Math N Ie T 06/Cfc Bf/2025 26(2 Nd Call) Sl 03
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Asit Pandit House To Hazar Math &Amp#X0d
(Activity Id 110006561)&Amp#X0d
Mouza Khamarberia&Amp#X0d
Jl No 227&Amp#X0d
Gs I/Xiv&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866804_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 06/CFC-BG/2025-26(2nd CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONDA 1 GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948264 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Niet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-06
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of babla mondal towards pitch road at sreepur booth (activity id- 66795785) aap.no-23/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-04
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of binoy das towards jagadis chattarjee house at 9 no manindranagar (activity id- 66795002) aap.no-18/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-01
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of buddhadeb towards sunil biswas house at pakuriya (activity id- 66793703) aap.no-1/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-12
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of munna mustari towards nurul islam via mozzahar ali molla house at prantik under manindranagar g p (activity id- 66794150) aap.no-121/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-08
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of ghanshyam sarkar towards joydeb das house at 2 no banjetia purbapara (activity id-66796405) aap.no-31/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-10
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of narayan chandra dey towards ranjit halder house at hazaribagan (activity id-66796155) aap.no-00/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-07
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of goutam das towards indra mohan house at 1 no banjetia (activity id- 66796247) aap.no-28/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-05
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the hoouse of bhupen police towards goutam ghosh house at tejpal (activity id-66795732) aap.no-22/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-03
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of satya das towards loknath saha house at sundar colony (activity id- 66794768) aap.no-14/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-09
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of binay roy towards bireswar dutta via krishnapada biswas house and lalon dey house at bhatpara daxin under manindranagar g p (activity id- 66795058) aap.no-131/2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type