Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
N Ie T No 06/23 24 (2nd Call) 15th Cfc, Un Tied Sl No 03
Description
Repairing And Upgradation To Concrete Road From The House Of Satya Das Towards Loknath Saha House At Sundar Colony (Activity Id 66794768) Aap.No 14/2023 24.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_595256_3
Reference
Number
NIeT No-06/23-24 15th CFC, Un-tied (2nd Call)
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4287
Tender Value -
Place Manindranagar G.P Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.