Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kayar Babapur Pimpari Road Odr 237 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (2 Nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kayar Babapur Pimpari Road Odr 237 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal (2 Nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956548_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kayar babapur pimpari road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kayar babapur pimpari road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pimpari mendholi road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to pimpari mendholi road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawagi to shiwani road odr-233 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to sawagi to shiwani road odr-233 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wbm pandan road pimpari to welabai road tq. wani
Improvement to wbm pandan road pimpari to welabai road tq. wani
Read moreImprovement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rasa suknegaon road vr-67 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rasa suknegaon road vr-67 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to takali kolgaon road vr-173 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to takali kolgaon road vr-173 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type