Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimpari Mendholi Road Odr 237 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimpari Mendholi Road Odr 237 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916314_20 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kayar babapur pimpari road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kayar babapur pimpari road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kayar babapur pimpari road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Improvement to kayar babapur pimpari road odr-237 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawagi to shiwani road odr-233 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to sawagi to shiwani road odr-233 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ghonsa road vr-48 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to takali kolgaon road vr-173 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to takali kolgaon road vr-173 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dorli nandgaon road vr-154 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dsit. yavatmal
Improvement to dorli nandgaon road vr-154 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dsit. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type