Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0195/26 Sitc Of Dg In Mortury Atttached To Thq Hospital Under Piravom Municipality. (Retender)
|
| Description |
S0195/26 Sitc Of Dg In Mortury Atttached To Thq Hospital Under Piravom Municipality. (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_4 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279934 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0196/25 sitc of dg in ayurveda dispensary under piravom municipality (retender)
S0196/25 sitc of dg in ayurveda dispensary under piravom municipality (retender)
Read more182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read more58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
58 / 25 electrification of canteen attached to ayurveda hospital in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0333/25 renovation of well and maintenance of water tank at taluk hospital - piravom municipality (retender)
S0333/25 renovation of well and maintenance of water tank at taluk hospital - piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0336/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospital -piravom municipality
S0336/25-maintenance of ayurveda hospital -piravom municipality
Read more79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
79/2025-26 - renovation of veterinary hospital, piravom in ward 6, piravom municipality
Read moreRetender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Retender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreRetender 156/2025-26 keethottathilpady road concreting , ward 1 in piravom municipality (retender)
Retender 156/2025-26 keethottathilpady road concreting , ward 1 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
S0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0281/25 setting up record room in piravom municipality (retender)
S0281/25 setting up record room in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type