Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Defective Globe/ Gate /Street Light Fittings Installed In The Park, At Gate, Backside And Replacement Of Defective Ceiling Light Fittings Installed In The Staircase And Other Allied Work At 29/31 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Defective Globe/ Gate /Street Light Fittings Installed In The Park, At Gate, Backside And Replacement Of Defective Ceiling Light Fittings Installed In The Staircase And Other Allied Work At 29/31 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_828677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5934 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870775 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreReplacement of defective globe light fittings installed at the backside and other electrical repairing work to be carried out in dining hall, corridor, toilets etc. at conference centre, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe light fittings installed at the backside and other electrical repairing work to be carried out in dining hall, corridor, toilets etc. at conference centre, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of defective globe light fittings installed at the backside and other electrical repairing work to be carried out in dining hall, corridor, toilets etc. at conference centre, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe light fittings installed at the backside and other electrical repairing work to be carried out in dining hall, corridor, toilets etc. at conference centre, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Replacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Replacement and repairing the defective street light fittings installed inside and around jubilee hall hostel, university of delhi
Read moreRepair/replacement of defective 50kw solar inverters and replacement of existing/defective mh fittings with energy efficient led light fittings at rbk/yg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective light fittings with led fittings in lecture hall complex l18 to l20
Replacement of defective light fittings with led fittings in lecture hall complex l18 to l20
Read moreReplacement of defective sports flood light fittings installed on high mast pole 20 mtrs with associated works at football ground including repair of light fittings at hockey ground
Replacement of defective sports flood light fittings installed on high mast pole 20 mtrs with associated works at football ground including repair of light fittings at hockey ground
Read moreReplacement of defective metal halide lamp, ignitor for flood light fittings at kbk
Replacement of defective metal halide lamp, ignitor for flood light fittings at kishore bharati krirangan, survey park, santoshpur, kolkata.
Read moreReplacement of defective metal halide lamp, ignitor for flood light fittings at kbk
Replacement of defective metal halide lamp, ignitor for flood light fittings at kishore bharati krirangan, survey park, santoshpur, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type