Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Ramp For Differently Abled Person, Toilet Fittings And Civil Work At Admission Branch And Replacement Water Tank Fitting At C 29 (29 31) Probyn Road And Repair Work At C 30 Reids Line, D 16 (29 31) Probyn Road And A 5 Cavalry Lane And Providin
|
| Description |
Making Ramp For Differently Abled Person, Toilet Fittings And Civil Work At Admission Branch And Replacement Water Tank Fitting At C 29 (29 31) Probyn Road And Repair Work At C 30 Reids Line, D 16 (29 31) Probyn Road And A 5 Cavalry Lane And Providin
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_868278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6754 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912744 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/ rewinding of existing ceiling fan at residential block 38 probyn road, 29-31 probyn road, 8 cavalry lane, cavalry lane, 5, 7 university road, university of delhi
Repairing/ rewinding of existing ceiling fan at residential block 38 probyn road, 29-31 probyn road, 8 cavalry lane, cavalry lane, 5, 7 university road, university of delhi
Read moreAttending of day to day routine complaints of internal and external electrical installations of residential buildings at 7 du road, 5 du road, 8 cavalry lane, 38 probyn road, 29-31 probyn road, cavalry lane, social work staff qrtrs and reids line ,du
Attending of day to day routine complaints of internal and external electrical installations of residential buildings at 7 du road, 5 du road, 8 cavalry lane, 38 probyn road, 29-31 probyn road, cavalry lane, social work staff qrtrs and reids line, du
Read moreRepair and painting work of boundary walls reids line colony and a1 to a4 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and painting work of boundary walls reids line colony and a1 to a4 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work of c-2 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Repair work of c-2 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read more29/25 purchase of scooter with side wheels for differently abled person
29/25 purchase of scooter with side wheels for differently abled person
Read moreRepair work in c-7 and servant qtr c-7 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work in c-7 and servant qtr c-7 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work in d-2, c-10 etc in (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work in d-2, c-10 etc in (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation work in flat no. c-32 (29-31) probyn road (vacant flat), university of delhi.
Renovation work in flat no. c-32 (29-31) probyn road (vacant flat), university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work and waterproofing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation work and waterproofing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type