Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Broken Pvc Water Storage Tank And Sanitary Or Water Supply Fittings And Allied Works At 38/5, 38/6, 38/15, Probyn Road, A 1, (29 31) Probyn Road And B 16, C 61, D 26, D 52and Other Various Flat Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Broken Pvc Water Storage Tank And Sanitary Or Water Supply Fittings And Allied Works At 38/5, 38/6, 38/15, Probyn Road, A 1, (29 31) Probyn Road And B 16, C 61, D 26, D 52and Other Various Flat Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_847383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6343 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7447 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890769 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of flat no. d-19 (29-31) vacant flat probyn road , university of delhi
Repair work of flat no. d-19 (29-31) vacant flat probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreMaking ramp for differently abled person, toilet fittings and civil work at admission branch and replacement water tank fitting at c-29 (29-31) probyn road and repair work at c-30 reids line, d-16 (29-31) probyn road and a-5 cavalry lane and providin
Making ramp for differently abled person, toilet fittings and civil work at admission branch and replacement water tank fitting at c-29 (29-31) probyn road and repair work at c-30 reids line, d-16 (29-31) probyn road and a-5 cavalry lane and providin
Read moreRepair of water supply line and toilet bath fittings at various flat at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair of water supply line and toilet bath fittings at various flat at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, 38/8, 38 probyn road and b-6 reids line colony , university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, 38/8, 38 probyn road and b-6 reids line colony , university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster , water proofing on roof and painting work at the roofs of flat d-18 and d-20, (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair plaster , water proofing on roof and painting work at the roofs of flat d-18 and d-20, (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation work in flat no. c-32 (29-31) probyn road (vacant flat), university of delhi.
Renovation work in flat no. c-32 (29-31) probyn road (vacant flat), university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work in flat no. c-9 (29-31) vacant flat, probyn road, university of delhi.
Renovation work in flat no. c-9 (29-31) vacant flat, probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type