Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Replacement Of Defective Ceiling /Tubelight / False Ceiling Fittings And Other Allied Work At New Examination Branch, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repairing / Replacement Of Defective Ceiling /Tubelight / False Ceiling Fittings And Other Allied Work At New Examination Branch, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_794462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5433 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16274 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=835016 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreReplacement of defective exhaust fan, fittings and other allied work in the toilets , rooms ,corridor etc of administrative block , new examination building , old examination building at university of delhi
Replacement of defective exhaust fan, fittings and other allied work in the toilets , rooms ,corridor etc of administrative block , new examination building , old examination building at university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of defective tubelight fittings/ wiring and other allied work at central science library, university of delhi.
Replacement of defective tubelight fittings/ wiring and other allied work at central science library, university of delhi.
Read moreEmergent replacement of false ceiling
Emergent replacement of false ceiling at various places and dept of lib and inf 
 science at central library
Read moreReplacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of defective exhaust fan, ceiling fan, fittings and allied work in the common area at chemistry and physics department, university of delhi
Replacement of defective exhaust fan, ceiling fan, fittings and allied work in the common area at chemistry and physics department, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of defective street light fittings and other allied work at environmental stus, provision of 3 phase power points for wood chipper etc. at garden committee, repairing/ replacement of defective ceiling fans of various rooms a
Repairing/ replacement of defective street light fittings and other allied work at environmental stus, provision of 3 phase power points for wood chipper etc. at garden committee, repairing/ replacement of defective ceiling fans of various rooms a
Read moreReplacement of defective fittings installed in room no. 108, 110, 111 and corridor , basement etc. at new examination building, university of delhi
Replacement of defective fittings installed in room no. 108, 110, 111 and corridor , basement etc. at new examination building, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type