Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Defective Globe Light Fittings Installed At The Backside And Other Electrical Repairing Work To Be Carried Out In Dining Hall, Corridor, Toilets Etc. At Conference Centre, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Defective Globe Light Fittings Installed At The Backside And Other Electrical Repairing Work To Be Carried Out In Dining Hall, Corridor, Toilets Etc. At Conference Centre, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_801660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5512 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15782 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=842676 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of defective globe light fittings installed at the backside and other electrical repairing work to be carried out in dining hall, corridor, toilets etc. at conference centre, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe light fittings installed at the backside and other electrical repairing work to be carried out in dining hall, corridor, toilets etc. at conference centre, university of delhi
Read moreMisscalaneous electrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ corridor/ toilets etc. and repairing/ replacement of defective street/ flood / gate light fittings etc. at botany department, university of delhi
Misscalaneous electrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ corridor/ toilets etc. and repairing/ replacement of defective street/ flood / gate light fittings etc. at botany department, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Replacement of defective globe/ gate /street light fittings installed in the park, at gate, backside and replacement of defective ceiling light fittings installed in the staircase and other allied work at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreMisscallaneous electrical work to be carried out in various rooms corridor/ toilets etc. at sociology department, university of delhi
Misscallaneous electrical work to be carried out in various rooms corridor/ toilets etc. at sociology department, university of delhi
Read moreReplacement of defective exhaust fan, fittings and other allied work in the toilets , rooms ,corridor etc of administrative block , new examination building , old examination building at university of delhi
Replacement of defective exhaust fan, fittings and other allied work in the toilets , rooms ,corridor etc of administrative block , new examination building , old examination building at university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in various rooms, corridor, toilets and offices of faculty of music , university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in various rooms, corridor, toilets and offices of faculty of music , university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in various rooms, corridor, toilets and offices of faculty of music , university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in various rooms, corridor, toilets and offices of faculty of music , university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in various rooms, corridor, toilets and offices of faculty of music , university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in various rooms, corridor, toilets and offices of faculty of music , university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in dining hall, mess, rooms and corridor and other allied work to be carried out at duwa , university of delhi.
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in dining hall, mess, rooms and corridor and other allied work to be carried out at duwa , university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ washroom/ corridor/ mess/ committee room etc. and repairing defective street light fittings installed inside and outside international student house work women, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in various rooms/ washroom/ corridor/ mess/ committee room etc. and repairing defective street light fittings installed inside and outside international student house work women, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type