Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Bori Medium Project Right Bank Canal In 10 Km To 15 Km And Dy No 01 , Dy No 04 , Dy No 02 Tal. Parola , Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
M And R To Bori Medium Project Right Bank Canal In 10 Km To 15 Km And Dy No 01 , Dy No 04 , Dy No 02 Tal. Parola , Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_TIDC_975619_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.10 For2023-24(Reserved For MSS) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Girna Irrigation Div. opposite collector office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to bori medium project left bank canal in 0 km to 8.8 km and dy no - 01 , dy no -02 , tal. parola , dist. jalgaon
M and r to bori medium project left bank canal in 0 km to 8.8 km and dy no - 01 , dy no -02 , tal. parola , dist. jalgaon
Read moreM and r to bori medium project right bank canal in 0 km to 10 km tal.parola , dist. jalgaon
M and r to bori medium project right bank canal in 0 km to 10 km tal.parola , dist. jalgaon
Read moreSpecial repair works in to dy 19 (km 110) of godawari right bank canal
Special repair works in to dy 19 (km 110) of godawari right bank canal
Read more1) construction of protection wall along bori river bank at mauje mondhale pr.u., tal.-parola, dist.-jalgaon. 2) construction of protection wall along bori river bank at mauje pimpri pr.u., tal.-parola, dist.-jalgaon. 3) construction of protection wa
1) construction of protection wall along bori river bank at mauje mondhale pr.u., tal.-parola, dist.-jalgaon. 2) construction of protection wall along bori river bank at mauje pimpri pr.u., tal.-parola, dist.-jalgaon. 3) construction of protection wa
Read moreProviding and fixing measuring device on main canal , naon dy. 1 and 2, pimplner dy., modnimb dy., left bank canal and right bank canal of sina madha lift irrigation scheme
Providing and fixing measuring device on main canal , naon dy. 1 and 2, pimplner dy., modnimb dy., left bank canal and right&#x0d bank canal of sina madha lift irrigation scheme
Read moreM and r to bhokarbari medium project canal in 0 km to 3.5 km and 04 km to 08 km tal. parola , dist. jalgaon .
M and r to bhokarbari medium project canal in 0 km to 3.5 km and 04 km to 08 km tal. parola , dist. jalgaon .
Read moreRepair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Repair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Read moreRepairs to service road of right bank canal of tondapur medium project
Repairs to service road of right bank canal of tondapur medium project
Read moreSilt auction at tajpur dy km 0.000 to 0.900 right bank
Silt auction at tajpur dy km 0.000 to 0.900 right bank
Read more4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type