Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Works In To Dy 19 (Km 110) Of Godawari Right Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Special Repair Works In To Dy 19 (Km 110) Of Godawari Right Bank Canal
|
| Organisation | CE (WRD) North Maharashtra Region Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDNN_1245796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender notice no 17 for 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondegaon Tal Shrirampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2148323 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstructing cross regulator for dy-2 at ch46/880m of godawari left bank canal.
Constructing cross regulator for dy-2 at ch46/880m of godawari left bank canal.
Read moreConstruction of mjp hr 41970m kolpewadi water supply of godawari right bank canal.
Construction of mjp hr 41970m kolpewadi water supply of godawari right bank canal.
Read more4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
Read more4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type