Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Dda Community Hall At Alaknanda (Non Ac), Built Up Area 839.37 Sqm., Open Area 1442.00 Sqm., On License Fee Basis.
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Dda Community Hall At Alaknanda (Non Ac), Built Up Area 839.37 Sqm., Open Area 1442.00 Sqm., On License Fee Basis.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DDA_783720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/SPD-1/DDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | EE/SPD-1, DDA office Complex, Vasant Kunj, ND-70 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at madangir (non ac), built up area 229.06 sqm., open area 2076.94 sqm. on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at madangir (non ac), built up area 229.06 sqm., open area 2076.94 sqm. on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sant nagar (non ac), built up area 278.68 sqm., open area 1707.46 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sant nagar (non ac), built up area 278.68 sqm., open area 1707.46 sqm., on license fee basis
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at village zamroodpur, new delhi (non ac), built up area 190.36 sqm., open area 429.64 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d-2, vasant kunj new delhi (non-ac) built up area 238.00 sqm, plot area 1482.00 sqm on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d-2, vasant kunj new delhi (non-ac) built up area 238.00 sqm, plot area 1482.00 sqm on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d- 3 and 4, vasant kunj, new delhi (non- ac), built up area 238.00 sqm., plot area 1148.00 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 3 and 4, vasant kunj, new delhi (non- ac), built up area 238.00 sqm., plot area 1148.00 sqm., on license fee basis
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d- 7 and 8, vasant kunj, new delhi (non ac) built up area 269.00 sqm, plot area 1737 sqm on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 7 and 8, vasant kunj, new delhi (non ac) built up area 269.00 sqm, plot area 1737 sqm on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-8, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 2923 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-8, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 2923 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis.
Read moreof your Industry type