Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Dda Community Hall At Sector D 2, Vasant Kunj New Delhi (Non Ac) Built Up Area 238.00 Sqm, Plot Area 1482.00 Sqm On License Fee Basis.
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Dda Community Hall At Sector D 2, Vasant Kunj New Delhi (Non Ac) Built Up Area 238.00 Sqm, Plot Area 1482.00 Sqm On License Fee Basis.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Development Authority | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DDA_791739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EE/SPD-1/DDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/SPD-1, DDA office Complex, Vasant Kunj, ND-70 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832166 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 3 and 4, vasant kunj, new delhi (non- ac), built up area 238.00 sqm., plot area 1148.00 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 3 and 4, vasant kunj, new delhi (non- ac), built up area 238.00 sqm., plot area 1148.00 sqm., on license fee basis
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d- 7 and 8, vasant kunj, new delhi (non ac) built up area 269.00 sqm, plot area 1737 sqm on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 7 and 8, vasant kunj, new delhi (non ac) built up area 269.00 sqm, plot area 1737 sqm on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall, b-11, vasant kunj, new delhi-110070on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall, b-11, vasant kunj, new delhi-110070on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-8, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 2923 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-8, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 2923 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-2, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 954 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall of c-2, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 954 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at madangir (non ac), built up area 229.06 sqm., open area 2076.94 sqm. on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at madangir (non ac), built up area 229.06 sqm., open area 2076.94 sqm. on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at alaknanda (non ac), built up area 839.37 sqm., open area 1442.00 sqm., on license fee basis.
Read moreof your Industry type