Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of Dda Community Hall Of C 8, Vasant Kunj, (Non A.C.), New Delhi, Plot Area 2923 Sqm., (Double Story), On License Fee Basis.
|
| Description |
Allotment Of Dda Community Hall Of C 8, Vasant Kunj, (Non A.C.), New Delhi, Plot Area 2923 Sqm., (Double Story), On License Fee Basis.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DDA_783397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE/SPD-1/DDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | EE/SPD-1, DDA office Complex, Vasant Kunj, ND-70 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall of c-9, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 1728 sqm., (single story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of c-2, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 954 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall of c-2, vasant kunj, (non a.c.), new delhi, plot area 954 sqm., (double story), on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall, b-11, vasant kunj, new delhi-110070on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall, b-11, vasant kunj, new delhi-110070on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d-2, vasant kunj new delhi (non-ac) built up area 238.00 sqm, plot area 1482.00 sqm on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d-2, vasant kunj new delhi (non-ac) built up area 238.00 sqm, plot area 1482.00 sqm on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community centre, sector-b, pkt.-1 vasant kunj, new delhi-110070 on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community centre, sector-b, pkt.-1 vasant kunj, new delhi-110070 on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d- 3 and 4, vasant kunj, new delhi (non- ac), built up area 238.00 sqm., plot area 1148.00 sqm., on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 3 and 4, vasant kunj, new delhi (non- ac), built up area 238.00 sqm., plot area 1148.00 sqm., on license fee basis
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall at sector d- 7 and 8, vasant kunj, new delhi (non ac) built up area 269.00 sqm, plot area 1737 sqm on license fee basis
Allotment of dda community hall at sector d- 7 and 8, vasant kunj, new delhi (non ac) built up area 269.00 sqm, plot area 1737 sqm on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall, sector-a, pkt. b and c vasant kunj, new delhi-110070 on license fee basis.
Allotment of dda community hall, sector-a, pkt. b and c vasant kunj, new delhi-110070 on license fee basis.
Read moreAllotment of dda community hall of d-6, santhusti apartment vasant kunj (non ac)new delhi, built up area 1050 sqm(two stories) on license basis
Allotment of dda community hall of d-6, santhusti apartment vasant kunj (non ac)new delhi, built up area 1050 sqm(two stories) on license basis
Read moreof your Industry type