Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Rai Sabut,Mdh Degi Mirch,Mdh Garam Masala,Mdh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4759423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUNEJA SONS | - | 17-03-2024 18:11:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHINDRA MARKETING | - | 17-03-2024 17:49:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | vikas printers | - | 11-03-2024 21:46:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHINDRA MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Rai Sabut,MDH Degi Mirch,MDH Garam Masala,MDH | 34149.00 | L1 |
| 2 | vikas printers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Rai Sabut,MDH Degi Mirch,MDH Garam Masala,MDH | 35601.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUNEJA SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Haldi Powder,Mirchi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Sabut,Rai Sabut,MDH Degi Mirch,MDH Garam Masala,MDH | 44312.00 | L3 |