Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Culvert And Cement Concrete Drain With Cover Plate (162.00 Mtr) Back Side Of Radhakanta Sahi, In Ward No.08, Nac Purushottampur
Description
Construction Of Culvert And Cement Concrete Drain With Cover Plate (162.00 Mtr) Back Side Of Radhakanta Sahi, In Ward No.08, Nac Purushottampur
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_ORULB_92843_40
Reference
Number
PUR-NAC-03/2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 12186
Tender Value -
Place NAC, PURUSHOTTAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.