Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road At Naitada Sahi (Balance Portion 115.00 Mtr) Near Radhakrushna Temple In Ward No. 03, Nac Purushottampur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road At Naitada Sahi (Balance Portion 115.00 Mtr) Near Radhakrushna Temple In Ward No. 03, Nac Purushottampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_92843_52 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR-NAC-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 9666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAC, PURUSHOTTAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and paver block road,balance portion of kanaka majhi sahi chhakka to kanaka naitada parichaya gruha in ward no.- 01,under nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road,balance portion of kanaka majhi sahi chhakka to kanaka naitada parichaya gruha in ward no.- 01,under nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road, kanaka majhi sahi to jagannath temple in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road, kanaka majhi sahi to jagannath temple in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road from nandigosh to naitada link road in ward no.- 04, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road from nandigosh to naitada link road in ward no.- 04, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of paver block road at amunia dandasi sahi in ward no.- 11, nac purushottampur
Construction of paver block road at amunia dandasi sahi in ward no.- 11, nac purushottampur
Read moreconstruction of drain and paver block road,gada sahi main road to majhi sahi in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
construction of drain and paver block road,gada sahi main road to majhi sahi in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of paver road at kanaka khandia sahi ,in ward no. 01 nac purushottampur. part -02
Construction of paver road at kanaka khandia sahi ,in ward no. 01 nac purushottampur. part -02
Read moreConstruction of paver road and cc drain at kama sahi ,in ward no. 11and12 nac purushottampur.
Construction of paver road and cc drain at kama sahi ,in ward no. 11and12 nac purushottampur.
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road, kanaka nulia sahi in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road, kanaka nulia sahi in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of paver road with cc drain at sapua sahi ,in ward no. 02 nac purushottampur.
Construction of paver road with cc drain at sapua sahi ,in ward no. 02 nac purushottampur.
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road, kanaka majhi sahi in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road, kanaka majhi sahi in ward no.- 01, nac purushottampur
Read moreof your Industry type