Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road At Back Side Of Radhakanta Sahi, In Ward No.08, Nac Purushottampur (2nd Phase)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road At Back Side Of Radhakanta Sahi, In Ward No.08, Nac Purushottampur (2nd Phase)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_92843_48 |
|
Reference Number |
PUR-NAC-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 8512 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAC, PURUSHOTTAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block road at back side of radhakanta sahi, in ward no.08, nac purushottampur (1st phase)
Construction of paver block road at back side of radhakanta sahi, in ward no.08, nac purushottampur (1st phase)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with cover plate (150.00 mtr) back side of radhakanta sahi, in ward no.08, nac purushottampur
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover plate (150.00 mtr) back side of radhakanta sahi, in ward no.08, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of culvert and cement concrete drain with cover plate (162.00 mtr) back side of radhakanta sahi, in ward no.08, nac purushottampur
Construction of culvert and cement concrete drain with cover plate (162.00 mtr) back side of radhakanta sahi, in ward no.08, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of paver road and cc drain at panitanki sahi towards amunia sahi baripata road ,in ward no. 08 nac purushottampur.
Construction of paver road and cc drain at panitanki sahi towards amunia sahi baripata road ,in ward no. 08 nac purushottampur.
Read moreConstruction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 1 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 1 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 2 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 2 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road,kumari bauri sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - i, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road,kumari bauri sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - i, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road, kumari nua sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - i, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road, kumari nua sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - i, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road, kumari nua sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - ii, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road, kumari nua sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - ii, nac purushottampur
Read moreConstruction of drain and paver block road,kumari bauri sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - ii, nac purushottampur
Construction of drain and paver block road,kumari bauri sahi in ward no.- 13, phase - ii, nac purushottampur
Read moreof your Industry type