Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jadavpati Canal Poll To Kujira Tola Via Jadavpati Bhangi Para, Sandhipur Gp Within Garbeta 1 Ps In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Under Rural Roads 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Jadavpati Canal Poll To&Amp#X0d
Kujira Tola Via Jadavpati Bhangi&Amp#X0d
Para, Sandhipur Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Garbeta 1 Ps In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. (Under&Amp#X0d
Rural Roads 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-492/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216448 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal in between ch. 1096.00 to ch.1147.00 , block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read morePreparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Preparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from chandrapur khalghat to bajda forest bit office within sandhipur gp under garhbeta- i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of&#x0d bituminous road&#x0d from chandrapur&#x0d khalghat to bajda&#x0d forest bit office&#x0d within sandhipur&#x0d gp under garhbeta-&#x0d i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConst of concreate road at kanchdahari paschim para from naosad mallick house to saimuddin bhangi house (id-109825057)
Const of concreate road at kanchdahari paschim para from naosad mallick house to saimuddin bhangi house (id-109825057)
Read moreRepairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreSubmersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Submersible water source at chatra paschim para. (ps- 40/177)
Read moreRepairing of komra board primary school mouza komra ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of komra board primary school mouza komra ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction, repair and upgradation of rural roads under garbeta-ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. (lot no. sa10834/5)
Construction, repair and upgradation of rural roads under garbeta-ii block in the &#x0d district of paschim medinipur. (lot no. sa10834/5)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type