Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cheruthana Gp 2025 2026 Maintenance Of Valliyil Puthukulangara Road Second Reach Connecting Ward No 8 And 10 Project Number 89 26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cheruthana Gp 2025 2026 Maintenance Of Valliyil Puthukulangara Road Second Reach Connecting Ward No 8 And 10 Project Number 89 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/CHN/25-56 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERUTHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309073 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of puthuvana vellasserry road in ward no 10 second reach
Annual plan cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of puthuvana vellasserry road in ward no 10 second reach
Read moreannual plan-project no 89-23-24 kalachery kunjippalli thodu road construction second reach panoor municipality
annual plan-project no 89-23-24 kalachery kunjippalli thodu road construction second reach panoor municipality
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil mundapally road second reach in ward no 10-project number-192/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil mundapally road second reach in ward no 10-project number-192/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026.maintenance of mannacheth thanatheth road(second reach) in ward no 5-project number-86/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026.maintenance of mannacheth thanatheth road(second reach) in ward no 5-project number-86/26
Read moreAnnual plan cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of vettukulanji chekkidikkadu road in ward 1
Annual plan cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of vettukulanji chekkidikkadu road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-321/2025-2026-palakkunnel thazham charam chira road maintenance second reach - division 9-general civil work
Estimate is prepared as a part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-2026, retarring of palakkunnel thazham&#x0d charam chira road second reach - division 09 -&#x0d general civil work , ( proj no. 321/25-26).&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-319/2025-2026-varakukala kaduvakkuzhi road and charam chira bethhuba road maintenance second reach - division 10
Estimate is prepared as a part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-2026. ,retarring of varakukala&#x0d kaduvakuzhi road and charam chira bethhuba&#x0d road maintenance second reach - division 10 &#x0d
Read moreCheuthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of pallimukku anarikkadavu road second reach
Cheuthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of pallimukku anarikkadavu road second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu gp 2025-2026 (pr. no. 443/26) - completion of pilathottam thandukod culvert approach road - second reach-
Annual plan-kalikavu gp 2025-2026 (pr. no. 443/26) - completion of pilathottam thandukod culvert approach road - second reach-
Read moreMaintenance of pazhayachira ottathengu road second reach(ward 14)-project number-88/24
Maintenance of pazhayachira ottathengu road second reach(ward 14)-project number-88/24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type