Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 321/2025 2026 Palakkunnel Thazham Charam Chira Road Maintenance Second Reach Division 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Estimate Is Prepared As A Part Of Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
2025 2026, Retarring Of Palakkunnel Thazham&Amp#X0d
Charam Chira Road Second Reach Division 09 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work , ( Proj No. 321/25 26).&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_835919_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E20/KKLM/25-26/321 |
| Tender Fee | 1545 |
| EMD | 14160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koothattukulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1442540 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-319/2025-2026-varakukala kaduvakkuzhi road and charam chira bethhuba road maintenance second reach - division 10
Estimate is prepared as a part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-2026. ,retarring of varakukala&#x0d kaduvakuzhi road and charam chira bethhuba&#x0d road maintenance second reach - division 10 &#x0d
Read moreVidangara chaliyath thazham idavattam road renovation second reach
Vidangara chaliyath thazham idavattam road renovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 pro.no. 111, renovation of puthedathu myalil thazham reach - 2-ward x(re tender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-1633/24-puliyakkadi thazham foot path construction second reach ward 4, sector 1.-kozhikode corporation.-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-9/25-kidangalipadi pannivelichira road maintenance second reach ward 10 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.47/2023-24-punthala road maintenance second reach in ward 9
Annual plan-project no.47/2023-24-punthala road maintenance second reach in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of puthuvana vellasserry road in ward no 10 second reach
Annual plan cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of puthuvana vellasserry road in ward no 10 second reach
Read moreCheuthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of pallimukku anarikkadavu road second reach
Cheuthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of pallimukku anarikkadavu road second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu gp 2025-2026 (pr. no. 443/26) - completion of pilathottam thandukod culvert approach road - second reach-
Annual plan-kalikavu gp 2025-2026 (pr. no. 443/26) - completion of pilathottam thandukod culvert approach road - second reach-
Read moreof your Industry type