Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rover Gnss,Tablet Controller For Rover,Warranty For Rover And Tablet Controller,Battery For Rugged
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Forest Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4590995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALLTERRA SOLUTIONS LLP
16845000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE BRAIN SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 17:15:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ALLTERRA SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 13-02-2024 17:14:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | PSBEDI SECURECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 17:00:42 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANKON TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 15:20:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLTERRA SOLUTIONS LLP | Item Categories : Rover GNSS,Tablet Controller for Rover,Warranty for Rover and Tablet Controller,Battery for Rugged | 16845000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANKON TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Rover GNSS,Tablet Controller for Rover,Warranty for Rover and Tablet Controller,Battery for Rugged | 17220000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ACE BRAIN SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Rover GNSS,Tablet Controller for Rover,Warranty for Rover and Tablet Controller,Battery for Rugged | 17250795.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rover GNSS | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 13335000.000 |
| Tablet Controller for Rover | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 3000000.000 |
| Warranty for Rover and Tablet Controller | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Battery for Rugged Tablet controller | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Pole for Rover | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 180000.000 |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing gis consultants
Selection of agency for providing gis consultants
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type