Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch 5 Or 6 A Piano Type,Switch 15 Or 16 A Piano Type,Socket 5 Or 6 A Piano Type,Socket 15 Or 16
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3710216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRIJA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 20:30:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GJ Lustre | - | 19-07-2023 14:56:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 20:14:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 28-07-2023 11:30:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAJ TRADERS | - | 27-07-2023 20:49:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYLICK IMPROVISATION | - | 21-07-2023 01:45:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Vaishno Enterprises | - | 28-07-2023 17:54:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYLICK IMPROVISATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Switch 5 or 6 A Piano type,Switch 15 or 16 A Piano type,Socket 5 or 6 A Piano type,Socket 15 or 16 | 98350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Switch 5 or 6 A Piano type,Switch 15 or 16 A Piano type,Socket 5 or 6 A Piano type,Socket 15 or 16 | 99656.60 | L2 |
| 3 | GJ Lustre (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Switch 5 or 6 A Piano type,Switch 15 or 16 A Piano type,Socket 5 or 6 A Piano type,Socket 15 or 16 | 111250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAJ TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Switch 5 or 6 A Piano type,Switch 15 or 16 A Piano type,Socket 5 or 6 A Piano type,Socket 15 or 16 | 114234.00 | L4 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read more5 or 6 a piano type switch,5 or 6 a piano type socket,15 or 16 a piano type switch,15 or 16 a piano
Read more
5 or 6 a bed switch,5 or 6 a piano type switch,5 or 6 a piano type socket,15 or 16 a piano type swi
Read more
5 or 6 amp switch piano type,15 or 16 amp switch piano type,5 or 6 amp sockets piano type,15 or 16
Read more
Switch 6 amp piano type,socket 6 amp piano type,3 pin plug top 5 amp,switch 15 by 16amp,socket 16 a
Read more
Switch 5 6 amp piano type,switch 16 amp piano type,socket 6 amp 05 pin piano type,socket 16 amp 05
Read more
of your Industry type