Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24/2024 25 Puthuppady Gp Chemmarampatta Kaipuram Road Drainage Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2024/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078185 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-96/2025-26-puthuppady gp renovation of chemmarampatta kakkanadu road ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-551/2024-25-puthuppady gp west puthuppady ambalakkandy road ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23/2024-25-puthuppady gp manalvayal vellamkunnu road drainage-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-15/2024-25-puthuppady gp nirappil road drainage ward 2-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-16/2024-25-puthuppady gp rattapeedika road drainage ward 3-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-100/25-26-puthuppady gp kalladikkunnu thondamala road ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-196/2024-25-puthuppady gp purushu edavazhi ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type