Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 100/25 26 Puthuppady Gp Kalladikkunnu Thondamala Road Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/2025/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276839 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-551/2024-25-puthuppady gp west puthuppady ambalakkandy road ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-26/2025-26-puthuppady gp puzhamkunnu road ward 1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/2025-26-puthuppady gp renovation of chemmarampatta kakkanadu road ward 10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-201/2025-26-puthuppady gp parakkadavathu footpath ward 4-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-83/2025-26-puthuppady gp vayal ponnamkunnu road ward 3-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-194/2025-26-puthuppady gp idukkimukku thekkinthottam road ward 4-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type