Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Tel At 2nd K.M. On Makhala To Pandigaon Road In The District Of Kalahandi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Tel At 2nd K.M. On Makhala To Pandigaon Road In The District Of Kalahandi Under Bsy For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96269_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-08/2023-24 (Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river bhaskel at 2nd k.m. on kerndimal to dukribhata road in the district of nabarangpur
Construction of hl bridge over river bhaskel at 2nd k.m. on kerndimal to dukribhata road in the district of nabarangpur under bsy for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river mayabat at 2nd km on kaudia to kutmunda road
Construction of hl bridge over river mayabat at 2nd km on kaudia to kutmunda road under bsy in the district of bolangir
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy in the district of kendrapara for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river bansadhara at 1st k.m. on sanagoratha to badagoratha road in the district of rayagada
Construction of hl bridge over river bansadhara at 1st k.m. on sanagoratha to badagoratha road in the district of rayagada under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river muran at 1.20 k.m. on badaindhanpur to ghutaguda road in the district of koraput
Construction of hl bridge over river muran at 1.20 k.m. on badaindhanpur to ghutaguda road in the district of koraput under bsy
Read more1 const of hl bridge over dhous river 2 const of rcc bridge in katiya to rathausghat at 2nd km
1 const of hl bridge over dhous river
 2 const of rcc bridge in katiya to rathausghat at 2nd km
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river indravati at 1st k.m. on b. maliguda to pokhnaguda road in the district of nabarangpur
Construction of hl bridge over river indravati at 1st k.m. on b. maliguda to pokhnaguda road in the district of nabarangpur under bsy
Read moreof your Industry type