Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Installation Of Lt Acb On Existing 250/400 Kva Dt Rs At Various Locations Of Edsd Bhagwanpur Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work Of Installation Of Lt Acb On Existing 250/400 Kva Dt Rs At Various Locations Of Edsd Bhagwanpur Under Edd Bhagwanpur Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL5_83751_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/21
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99643

Start Date May 09, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/05/2025

Expired 471 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.