Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Installation Of Lt Acb On Existing 250/400 Kva Dt Rs At Various Locations Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Dhanori In Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work For Installation Of Lt Acb On Existing 250/400 Kva Dt Rs At Various Locations Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Dhanori In Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_79058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/75 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94328 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station bharampur in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station bharampur in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station kaliyar in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station kaliyar in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of supply and installation of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs at various location under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of supply and installation of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs at various location under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station old ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station old ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for installation of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs at various locations of 33/11 kv sub station new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp and lt mccb for 250 kva 400 kva under edd dharchula
Supply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp and lt mccb for 250 kva 400 kva under edd dharchula
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under various 33/11 kv substation under edsd anarwala.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under various 33/11 kv substation under edsd anarwala.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. and lt mccb 250 amp. for dtrs under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang, under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. and lt mccb 250 amp. for dtrs under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang, under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreof your Industry type