Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb On Existing 250/400/500 Kva Dt Rs And Mccb At 100 Kva Dt Rs Under Various 33/11 Kv Substation Under Edsd Anarwala.
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb On Existing 250/400/500 Kva Dt Rs And Mccb At 100 Kva Dt Rs Under Various 33/11 Kv Substation Under Edsd Anarwala.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_93682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No. 64/EDC(U)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender specificaiton |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110898 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of installation of lt acb on existing 250/400 kva dtrs at various locations of edsd bhagwanpur under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreWork of installation of acb int/fs above 250/400/630 kva under edsd vasant vihar, dehradun.
Work of installation of acb int/fs above 250/400/630 kva under edsd vasant vihar, dehradun.
Read more45/2024-25/edc(ch) installation of acb at 250 kva dtr and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under banbasa and devipura feeder
Installation of acb at 250 kva dtr and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under banbasa and devipura feeder under edd upcl champawat, capital (si) head. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp and lt mccb for 250 kva 400 kva under edd dharchula
Supply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp and lt mccb for 250 kva 400 kva under edd dharchula
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva&#x0d /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11&#x0d kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.
Supply erection and commissioning&#x0d of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp &#x0d 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala &#x0d and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.&#x0d
Read moreSupply of material mccb 250 kva tf under edsd kulpahad edd ii mahoba
Supply of material mccb 250 kva tf under edsd kulpahad edd ii mahoba
Read moreof your Industry type