Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Lt Acb 800 Amp. For 400/250 Kva Dtr In 11 Kv Jhajra Feeder On Turnkey Basis Under Edd, Mohanpur
|
| Description |
Installation Of Lt Acb 800 Amp. For 400/250 Kva Dtr In 11 Kv Jhajra Feeder On Turnkey Basis Under Edd, Mohanpur
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL4_76443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/EDCRDDUN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Selaqui, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91233 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 11 kv jhajra feeder acsr conductor with aaac insulated cover conductor under edsd, mohanpur under edd, mohanpur
Replacement of 11 kv jhajra feeder acsr conductor with aaac insulated cover conductor under edsd, mohanpur under edd, mohanpur
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtr in 11 kv awas vikas feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtr in 11 kv awas vikas feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp and lt mccb for 250 kva 400 kva under edd dharchula
Supply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp and lt mccb for 250 kva 400 kva under edd dharchula
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250 kva/400 kva dtr under edsd niranjanpur with amc after gaurantee period on turnkey basis.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250 kva/400 kva dtr under edsd niranjanpur with amc after gaurantee period on turnkey basis.
Read moreFeeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Feeder bifurcation on semi turnkey under edd-i
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreSupply, errection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. four pole existing 630/500/400/250 kva dtr at pradeground section with 2 year amc and other t/fs work.
Supply, errection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. four pole existing 630/500/400/250 kva dtr at pradeground section with 2 year amc and other t/fs work.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva&#x0d /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11&#x0d kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.
Supply erection and commissioning&#x0d of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp &#x0d 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala &#x0d and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type