Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp And Lt Mccb For 250 Kva 400 Kva Under Edd Dharchula
|
| Description |
Supply Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp And Lt Mccb For 250 Kva 400 Kva Under Edd Dharchula
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_77781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EDC(P)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARCHULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94503 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtrs of narendra nagar and maneri feeders under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreInstallation of lt acb 800 amp. for 400/250 kva dtr in 11 kv jhajra feeder on turnkey basis under edd, mohanpur
Installation of lt acb 800 amp. for 400/250 kva dtr in 11 kv jhajra feeder on turnkey basis under edd, mohanpur
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. and lt mccb 250 amp. for dtrs under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang, under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. and lt mccb 250 amp. for dtrs under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang, under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva&#x0d /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11&#x0d kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.
Supply erection and commissioning&#x0d of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp &#x0d 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala &#x0d and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.&#x0d
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under various 33/11 kv substation under edsd anarwala.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb on existing 250/400/500 kva dtrs and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under various 33/11 kv substation under edsd anarwala.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250 kva/400 kva dtr under edsd niranjanpur with amc after gaurantee period on turnkey basis.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp with four pole on existing 250 kva/400 kva dtr under edsd niranjanpur with amc after gaurantee period on turnkey basis.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtr in 11 kv awas vikas feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtr in 11 kv awas vikas feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreof your Industry type