Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp. For 250/400 Kva Dtr In 11 Kv Awas Vikas Feeder Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Nagar Nigam Under Edsd, Haridwar Road Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp. For 250/400 Kva Dtr In 11 Kv Awas Vikas Feeder Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Nagar Nigam Under Edsd, Haridwar Road Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL4_76971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/EDCRDDUN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91829 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreLaying of underground cable from 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj to solar plant, ujvnl near aiims, rishikesh for construction of new 11 kv feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Laying of underground cable from 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj to solar plant, ujvnl near aiims, rishikesh for construction of new 11 kv feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv shivaji nagar feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv shivaji nagar feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreIncreasing capacity of transformers and installation of acb at various places due to low voltage and overloading problem under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Increasing capacity of transformers and installation of acb at various places due to low voltage and overloading problem under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreInstallation of lt acb 800 amp. for 400/250 kva dtr in 11 kv jhajra feeder on turnkey basis under edd, mohanpur
Installation of lt acb 800 amp. for 400/250 kva dtr in 11 kv jhajra feeder on turnkey basis under edd, mohanpur
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreof your Industry type