Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Underground Cable From 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Bairaj To Solar Plant, Ujvnl Near Aiims, Rishikesh For Construction Of New 11 Kv Feeder Under Edsd, Haridwar Road Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Underground Cable From 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Bairaj To Solar Plant, Ujvnl Near Aiims, Rishikesh For Construction Of New 11 Kv Feeder Under Edsd, Haridwar Road Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL4_93475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/EDCRDDUN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haridwar Road, Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110650 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2026
Expired 151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acsr conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor at aiims circuit, krishna nagar to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor at aiims circuit, krishna nagar to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj and aiims under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sqmm. covered conductor from 132 kv sub-station, veerbhadra to 33/11 kv sub-station, bairaj and aiims under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv rishikesh feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv shivaji nagar feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of acsr rabbit/weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv shivaji nagar feeder under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv haripurkalan feeder under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtr in 11 kv awas vikas feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp. for 250/400 kva dtr in 11 kv awas vikas feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, nagar nigam under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv station feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv station feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv motichoor feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Replacement of 11 kv conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv motichoor feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, raiwala under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type