Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 19 M Long Span Rcc T Beam Bridge Over Ghudwin Khad At Km 4785 On Hamirpur Bhoranj Jahu Road T04 From Km 0000 To Km 14000 Under Pmgsy3 Batch I Package No Hp03168 B
|
| Description |
Construction Of 19 M Long Span Rcc T Beam Bridge Over Ghudwin Khad At Km 4785 On Hamirpur Bhoranj Jahu Road T04 From Km 0000 To Km 14000 Under Pmgsy3 Batch I Package No Hp03168 B
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEHP_141496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW-SE-VIII/Tender-PMGSY-III Batch-I (Bridges)/2025-26- 1671-96, dated 15.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 5.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220406 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read moreConstruction of 4 span 14 m each rcc t beam bridge over chandpur khad at rd 3705 on link road panjawar bathri road to nangal khurd chandpur t12 from km 0000 to km 5670 under pmgsyiii batch ii in distt una hp package no hp12 205 a
Construction of 4 span 14 m each rcc t beam bridge over chandpur khad at rd 3705 on link road panjawar bathri road to nangal khurd chandpur t12 from km 0000 to km 5670 under pmgsyiii batch ii in distt una hp package no hp12 205 a
Read moreof your Industry type