Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Span 14 M Each Rcc T Beam Bridge Over Chandpur Khad At Rd 3705 On Link Road Panjawar Bathri Road To Nangal Khurd Chandpur T12 From Km 0000 To Km 5670 Under Pmgsyiii Batch Ii In Distt Una Hp Package No Hp12 205 A
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Span 14 M Each Rcc T Beam Bridge Over Chandpur Khad At Rd 3705 On Link Road Panjawar Bathri Road To Nangal Khurd Chandpur T12 From Km 0000 To Km 5670 Under Pmgsyiii Batch Ii In Distt Una Hp Package No Hp12 205 A
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_136682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/SE-XV/PMGSY-3Tender2024-25- 7434-42 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214153 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of black spot on panjawar bathri road in haroli distt una
Improvement of black spot on panjawar bathri road in haroli distt una
Read morePeriodical maintenance on link road panjawar bathri road -behli khad km. 0/00 to 2/000 hp1203vr025 sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes ) under pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on link road panjawar bathri road -behli khad km. 0/00 to 2/000 hp1203vr025 sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes ) under pmgsy
Read moreProviding flood protection work in bathri khad to save cultivated land, market, industries and abas in tehsil haroli destt. una. (c/o wire crated wall at rd. 1700/0/1500 to 1700 on both side of bathri khad on right bank of swan river).
Providing flood protection work in bathri khad to save cultivated land, market, industries and abas in tehsil haroli destt. una. (c/o wire crated wall at rd. 1700/0/1500 to 1700 on both side of bathri khad on right bank of swan river).
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Job 1 construction of link road to village bhadrian to jongpur tehsil haroli distt. una panjawar bathri road gondpur turf jai chand road km. 0-0 to 0-510 (sub head p.l wmm, 30mm thick b.c. at rd 0-150 to 0-510 under otmnp
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pandoga khad bridge at rd 5/904 to 6/155 on panjawar bathri road km 0/0 to 347/00 sh p/l m-25 jacting, pcc 1 3 6, wire crate, stone flooring etc at rd 5/904 to 6/00
Repair and maintenance of pandoga khad bridge at rd 5/904 to 6/155 on panjawar bathri road km 0/0 to 347/00 sh p/l m-25 jacting, pcc 1 3 6, wire crate, stone flooring etc at rd 5/904 to 6/00
Read moreof your Industry type