Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation With Painting And Repairing Boundary Wall ,Switchyard Fencing And Control Room Building At Barabazar 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Purulia Division.
|
| Description |
Renovation With Painting And Repairing Boundary Wall ,Switchyard Fencing And Control Room Building At Barabazar 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Purulia Division.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_958674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/25-26/15 Dt. 21.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2306836 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb, boundary wall and switchyard fencing at puncha 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreExtension of control room building, boundary wall painting, surrounding development, switchyard fencing with allied civil works at hura 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia
Extension of control room building, boundary wall painting, surrounding development, switchyard fencing with allied civil works at hura 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia
Read moreRestructuring of switchyard for lilo arrangement at madhupur 33 11kv sub-station
Drawal of 33kv ug line(d/c) from madhupur math to madhupur sub-station and restructuring of switchyard for lilo arrangement at madhupur 33/11kv sub-station under kalna division in purba bardhaman region, west bengal
Read moreRepair and painting of crb,boundary wall, switchyard painting at arsha 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division,dist.-purulia.
Repair and painting of crb,boundary wall, switchyard painting at arsha 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division,dist.-purulia.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb, boundary wall, switchyard fencing and tit-bit sanitary and plumbing work at tamna 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb, boundary wall, switchyard fencing and tit-bit sanitary and plumbing work at tamna 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist. purulia.
Read morePainting of control building, switchyard building, sample room, guard room, boundary wall and water proofing of control building at prrpl bhubaneswar pump station
Painting of control building, switchyard building, sample room, guard room, boundary wall and water proofing of control building at prrpl bhubaneswar pump station
Read moreRepair/ renovation of control room buildings 133/33/11kv chanderkote grid and 33/11kv dharmund r/station including wiring, flooring, painting and sanitary fitting/tiling at washrooms.
Repair/ renovation of control room buildings 133/33/11kv chanderkote grid and 33/11kv dharmund r/station including wiring, flooring, painting and sanitary fitting/tiling at washrooms.
Read moreRenovation and painting of structures at 33 / 11kv nlocp power sub station
Renovation and painting of structures at 33 / 11kv nlocp power sub station
Read morePainting of switchyard steel fencing and fabrication of breaker stand at 132/33 kv gss, rajkharsawan
Painting of switchyard steel fencing and fabrication of breaker stand at 132/33 kv gss, rajkharsawan
Read moreof your Industry type