Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Precured Curing Envelope (Size 1000 X 20,7.50x16, 295/80 R)
|
| Description |
Precured Curing Envelope (Size 1000 X 20,7.50x16, 295/80 R)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_311752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/2023-24/SPA/ HREC |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GENERAL MANAGER HREC GGM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.