Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tyre Flap 900 X20/1000 X20, 7.50x16 295/80 R (1120)
Description
Tyre Flap 900 X20/1000 X20, 7.50x16 295/80 R (1120)
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_421840_1
Reference
Number
13/SPA/ HREC/2025-26
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place GENERAL MANAGER HARYANA ROADWAYS ENGG CORP GGM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498581

Start Date January 03, 2025 19:25
End Date
Expired 21/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise