Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repairing Of Road From Raishyabari Food Godown To Maya Kumar Para (L 0.450 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Surface Drain, Wbm, Carpeting Etc.
|
| Description |
Periodical Repairing Of Road From Raishyabari Food Godown To Maya Kumar Para (L 0.450 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Surface Drain, Wbm, Carpeting Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27 /DNIeT/EE/PWD (G)/(RandB)/GNT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raishyabari, Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68634 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from raishyabari food godown to maya kumar para (l - 0.450 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/ sh- surface drain, wbm, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from raishyabari food godown to maya kumar para (l - 0.450 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/ sh- surface drain, wbm, carpeting etc.
Read moreReplacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over thauracherra on gonda twisa to raishyabari road at ch. 3.50 km, under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) in the year 2024-25 / sh- approach road, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection work etc.
Replacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over thauracherra on gonda twisa to raishyabari road at ch. 3.50 km, under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) in the year 2024-25 / sh- approach road, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection work etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to st. arnold high secondary school (l-0.200 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm-3, carpeting, sand seal coating, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to st. arnold high secondary school (l-0.200 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm-3, carpeting, sand seal coating, surface drain etc.
Read moreInternal electrification of newly constructed tk office at gonda twisa raishyabari ganganagar
Internal electrification
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa - raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, carpeting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa - raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, carpeting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from raishyabari market to jer kumar para via bsf camp (length - 2.45 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm iii, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from raishyabari market to jer kumar para via bsf camp (length - 2.45 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm iii, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreP.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
P.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
Read moreof your Industry type