Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Gonda Twisa Raishyabari Road To St. Arnold High Secondary School (L 0.200 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2023 24/Sh Wbm 3, Carpeting, Sand Seal Coating, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Gonda Twisa Raishyabari Road To St. Arnold High Secondary School (L 0.200 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2023 24/Sh Wbm 3, Carpeting, Sand Seal Coating, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09 /DNIT/EE/PWD (G)/(RnB)/GNT/2023 - 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The EE, Gonda Twisa Division, PWD (G). |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-ambassa road to jagabandhu para market (length- 0.20 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-ambassa road to jagabandhu para market (length- 0.20 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to bankarghat road (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to bankarghat road (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreReplacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over thauracherra on gonda twisa to raishyabari road at ch. 3.50 km, under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) in the year 2024-25 / sh- approach road, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection work etc.
Replacement of bailey bridge by rcc bridge over thauracherra on gonda twisa to raishyabari road at ch. 3.50 km, under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) in the year 2024-25 / sh- approach road, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection work etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreInternal electrification of newly constructed tk office at gonda twisa raishyabari ganganagar
Internal electrification
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa - raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, carpeting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa - raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, carpeting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re- carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re- carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read morePeriodical repairing of road from raishyabari food godown to maya kumar para (l - 0.450 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, during the year 2025-26/ sh- surface drain, wbm, carpeting etc.
Periodical repairing of road from raishyabari food godown to maya kumar para (l - 0.450 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, during the year 2025-26/ sh- surface drain, wbm, carpeting etc.
Read moreof your Industry type